La Cavalcata di Oswald von Wolkenstein

lista di partenza 2021

N. di part. Squadra Sporthütte Castelrotto Siusi Lagi di Fiè Presule
1 Kastelruth Telfen
Gasslitter Georg / Gasslitter Reinhold / Gasslitter Verena / Hofer Konrad
07:45 08:30 10:00 11:40 13:20
2 Kastelruth St. Valentin 2
Gasslitter Walter / Gasslitter Michael / Großrubatscher Simon / Hofer Hartmann
07:49 08:34 10:04 11:44 13:24
3 Sarntal Ochsenwald
Kröss Daniel / Moser Irene / Stuefer Florian / Oberkofler Anna
07:53 08:38 10:08 11:48 13:28
4 Lajen Sauweide
Griesser Sandra / Rabanser Michaela / Obrist Natalie / Vikoler Daniela
07:57 08:42 10:12 11:52 13:32
5 Kastelruth Königswarte
Gasslitter Martin / Gasslitter Marion / Gasslitter Johannes / Gasslitter Patrizia
08:01 08:46 10:16 11:56 13:36
6 Ritten Signat
Donati Werner / Burger Dietmar / Alber Max / Nocker Nadin
08:05 08:50 10:20 12:00 13:40
7 Klausen
Rabanser Patrick / Thaler Michael / Obexer Alexander / Peterlunger Richard
08:09 08:54 10:24 12:04 13:44
8 Sarnthein Dorf
Nussbaumer Christa / Moser Sara / Vienna Maria / Götsch Franziska
08:13 08:58 10:28 12:08 13:48
9 Bozen
Margesin Gerhard / Dall Angelo Alice / Knopp Lena / Höller Georg
08:17 09:02 10:32 12:12 13:52
10 Sarnthein Rohranger
Mair Roland / Laner Konrad / Gross Raimund / Unterweger Günther
08:21 09:06 10:36 12:16 13:56
11 Sarntal Nordheim
Thurner Martin / Aichner Devid / Thurner Stefan / Seebacher Michael
08:25 09:10 10:40 12:20 14:00
12 Kastelruth Seiseralm 1
Hofer Judith / Gasslitter Lukas / Demetz Walter / Einsiedler Marc
08:29 09:14 10:44 12:24 14:04
13 Hafling Oberdorf
Waldner Ailin / Unterholzner Birgit / Conci Hannes / Pföstl Lisa
08:33 09:18 10:48 12:28 14:08
14 Kastelruth St. Vigil
Mayrl Florian / Marmsoler Karl / Goller Stefan / Gasslitter Toni
08:37 09:22 10:52 12:32 14:12
15 Kastelruth Hauenstein
Mulser Matthias / Mulser Andreas / Schieder Elmar / Marmsoler Michael
08:41 09:26 10:56 12:36 14:16
16 Kaltern
Christanell Jürgen / Morandell Martin / Meraner Ewald / Nicolussi Michael
08:45 09:30 11:00 12:40 14:20
17 Sarntal Rabenstein
Gross Peter / Holzmann Daniel / Nussbaumer Siegfried / Premstaller Patrizia
08:49 09:34 11:04 12:44 14:24
18 Kastelruth Platten
Thaler Georg / Jochberger Manuel / Höllrigl Werner / Tribus Klaus
08:53 09:38 11:08 12:48 14:28
19 Kastelruth Grondlboden
Perathoner Barbara / Lageder Andreas / Jaider Hannes / Profanter Florian
08:57 09:42 11:12 12:52 14:32
20 Jenesien Glaning
Egger Markus / Schweigkofler Patrick / Andersag Michael / Sanin Lukas
09:01 09:46 11:16 12:56 14:36
21 Villnöss Teis
Obexer Manuel / Vontavon Manuel / Federspieler Fabian / Weiler Claudia
09:05 09:50 11:20 13:00 14:40
22 Jenesien Nobls
Aster Barbara / Gasser Georg / Plattner Siegfried / Plattner Peter
09:09 09:54 11:24 13:04 14:44
23 Kastelruth Tisens 2
Mick Patricia / Jaider Christian / Scherlin Paul / Königsrainer Theodor
09:13 09:58 11:28 13:08 14:48
24 Eppan Girlan
Martini Tanja / Raifer Andreas / Soller Martin / Trocker Christoph
09:17 10:02 11:32 13:12 14:52
25 Kastelruth Bühlen
Krüger Christian / Fill Arnold / Jaider Lukas / Höller Sarah
09:21 10:06 11:36 13:16 14:56
26 Kastelruth Seis
Gasslitter Andreas / Gasslitter Alex / Gasslitter Konrad / Gasslitter Petra
09:25 10:10 11:40 13:20 15:00
27 Ritten
Putzer Claudia / Nocker Oliver / Tauferer Hansjörg / Tauferer Paul
09:29 10:14 11:44 13:24 15:04
28 Lajen 1
Chizzali Klaus / Runggatscher Klaus / Prader Leonhard / Hofer Andreas
09:33 10:18 11:48 13:28 15:08
29 Mölten Verschneid
Schwabl Paul / Schwabl Luis / Plattner Robert / Egger David
09:37 10:22 11:52 13:32 15:12
30 Sarntal Durnholz
Thaler Peter / Gross Roman / Obkircher Josef / Wieser Ivan
09:41 10:26 11:56 13:36 15:16
31 Kastelruth Dorf
Hofer Peter / Peterlunger Martin / Tirler David / Rier Alexander
09:45 10:30 12:00 13:40 15:20